Mains Heat Sheet
1
Junior Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEBASTIAN MORGAN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MATTHEW HAYWOOD 2 4 (2,3)
2
2wd Buggy Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP NEVILLE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2STEVE COWAN 2 2 (1,3)
3 3JESS MAY 3 6 (2,1)
4 4SAM P 4 8 (2,1)
5 5DAVID HINKS 5 9 (3,1)
6 6BRENTON FOGGO 6 10 (2,1)
7 7ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 7 12 (3,2)
8 8COOPER BRYANT 8 16 (2,1)
9 9GERAINT DRAHEIM 9 17 (3,1)
3
2wd Buggy Mod A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK KING 1 0 (2,1)
2 2NICK CAVENDER 2 2 (3,1)
3 3DAMIEN O'DEA 3 5 (2,3)
4 4TREVOR MAY
5 5SEAN ROBINSON
4
4wd Buggy Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP NEVILLE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 2 5 (2,1)
3 3TREVOR MAY 3 5 (1,3)
4 4SAM P 4 7 (2,3)
5 5ISAAC MORGAN 5 9 (3,2)
6 6BRENTON FOGGO 6 10 (3,2)
7 7JESS MAY 7 11 (1,2)
8 8SEAN ROBINSON 8 15 (1,3)
9 9COOPER BRYANT 9 18 (1,2)
10 10GERAINT DRAHEIM 10 19 (3,1)
11 11RICK STAIN 11 20 (1,2)
5
4wd Buggy Mod A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON CAMILLERI 1 0 (3,2)
2 2NICK CAVENDER 2 4 (2,3)
3 3CASEY TRONCONE 3 6 (3,2)
4 4DAMIEN O'DEA 4 8 (1,3)
5 5TAS PAPAS 5 8 (3,2)
6
Junior Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEBASTIAN MORGAN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MATTHEW HAYWOOD 2 4 (2,3)
7
2wd Buggy Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP NEVILLE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2STEVE COWAN 2 2 (1,3)
3 3JESS MAY 3 6 (2,1)
4 4SAM P 4 8 (2,1)
5 5DAVID HINKS 5 9 (3,1)
6 6BRENTON FOGGO 6 10 (2,1)
7 7ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 7 12 (3,2)
8 8COOPER BRYANT 8 16 (2,1)
9 9GERAINT DRAHEIM 9 17 (3,1)
8
2wd Buggy Mod A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK KING 1 0 (2,1)
2 2NICK CAVENDER 2 2 (3,1)
3 3DAMIEN O'DEA 3 5 (2,3)
4 4TREVOR MAY
5 5SEAN ROBINSON
9
4wd Buggy Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP NEVILLE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 2 5 (2,1)
3 3TREVOR MAY 3 5 (1,3)
4 4SAM P 4 7 (2,3)
5 5ISAAC MORGAN 5 9 (3,2)
6 6BRENTON FOGGO 6 10 (3,2)
7 7JESS MAY 7 11 (1,2)
8 8SEAN ROBINSON 8 15 (1,3)
9 9COOPER BRYANT 9 18 (1,2)
10 10GERAINT DRAHEIM 10 19 (3,1)
11 11RICK STAIN 11 20 (1,2)
10
4wd Buggy Mod A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON CAMILLERI 1 0 (3,2)
2 2NICK CAVENDER 2 4 (2,3)
3 3CASEY TRONCONE 3 6 (3,2)
4 4DAMIEN O'DEA 4 8 (1,3)
5 5TAS PAPAS 5 8 (3,2)
11
Junior Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEBASTIAN MORGAN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MATTHEW HAYWOOD 2 4 (2,3)
12
2wd Buggy Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP NEVILLE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2STEVE COWAN 2 2 (1,3)
3 3JESS MAY 3 6 (2,1)
4 4SAM P 4 8 (2,1)
5 5DAVID HINKS 5 9 (3,1)
6 6BRENTON FOGGO 6 10 (2,1)
7 7ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 7 12 (3,2)
8 8COOPER BRYANT 8 16 (2,1)
9 9GERAINT DRAHEIM 9 17 (3,1)
13
2wd Buggy Mod A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK KING 1 0 (2,1)
2 2NICK CAVENDER 2 2 (3,1)
3 3DAMIEN O'DEA 3 5 (2,3)
4 4TREVOR MAY
5 5SEAN ROBINSON
14
4wd Buggy Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP NEVILLE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 2 5 (2,1)
3 3TREVOR MAY 3 5 (1,3)
4 4SAM P 4 7 (2,3)
5 5ISAAC MORGAN 5 9 (3,2)
6 6BRENTON FOGGO 6 10 (3,2)
7 7JESS MAY 7 11 (1,2)
8 8SEAN ROBINSON 8 15 (1,3)
9 9COOPER BRYANT 9 18 (1,2)
10 10GERAINT DRAHEIM 10 19 (3,1)
11 11RICK STAIN 11 20 (1,2)
15
4wd Buggy Mod A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON CAMILLERI 1 0 (3,2)
2 2NICK CAVENDER 2 4 (2,3)
3 3CASEY TRONCONE 3 6 (3,2)
4 4DAMIEN O'DEA 4 8 (1,3)
5 5TAS PAPAS 5 8 (3,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Mitchell Park
Registrations Entries: 32
Drivers: 21
Total Race Laps 1,916
Total Race Time 15 hours, 26 minutes, 56 seconds
close X