Mains Heat Sheet
1
Junior Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS PILE 1 0 (2,3)
2 2SEBASTIAN MORGAN 2 4 (3,1)
3 3MATTHEW HAYWOOD 3 6 (2,3)
4 4TYE LENNON 4 6 (2,3)
2
2wd Buggy Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROOKLYN BISSET 11 20 (1,3)
2 2ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 12 20 (2,3)
3 3BRENTON FOGGO 13 22 (3,2)
4 4GERAINT DRAHEIM 14 24 (2,3)
5 5COOPER BRYANT 15 25 (2,1)
3
2wd Buggy Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE COWAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2SAM P 2 5 (2,1)
3 3DAVID EDMUNDS 3 5 (1,2)
4 4PHILLIP NEVILLE 4 6 (3,2)
5 5DAVID HINKS 5 11 (2,3)
6 6CHRIS BISSET 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ANDREW PILE 7 15 (1,3)
8 8JESS MAY 8 15 (2,1)
9 9IAN SMEDMAN 9 15 (3,2)
10 10STUART KLEMM 10 19 (3,2)
4
2wd Buggy Mod A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (1,2)
2 2NICK CAVENDER 2 4 (2,1)
3 3MARK KING 3 5 (3,1)
4 4DAMIEN O'DEA 4 6 (2,3)
5 5JAYDEN EDMUNDS 5 10 (1,2)
6 12TREVOR MAY
5
4wd Buggy Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERAINT DRAHEIM 11 21 (1,3)
2 2MARK COLLINS 12 23 (2,3)
3 3RICK STAIN 13 25 (2,1)
4 4COOPER BRYANT 14 27 (3,1)
6
4wd Buggy Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP NEVILLE 1 2 (1,3)
2 2STEVE COWAN 2 3 (3,1)
3 3RHYS MARSHALL 3 3 (2,3)
4 4DAVID EDMUNDS 4 6 (2,1)
5 5TREVOR MAY 5 6 (1,2)
6 6SAM P 6 10 (3,1)
7 7BRENTON FOGGO 7 13 (2,1)
8 8JESS MAY 8 16 (2,3)
9 9ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 9 18 (2,1)
10 10STUART KLEMM 10 19 (3,2)
7
4wd Buggy Mod A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2DAMON DAVIS PERRY 2 2 (1,2)
3 4NICK CAVENDER 4 6 (2,3)
4 5DAMIEN O'DEA 5 8 (2,3)
5 6MARK BROWN 6 9 (1,2)
6 3SEAN PERRY 3 5 (1,3)
7 7TAS PAPAS 7 12 (1,2)
8 8CASEY TRONCONE 8 14 (3,2)
9 9DAVID MERRETT 9 16 (1,3)
10 10JAYDEN EDMUNDS 10 19 (2,1)
11 11ISAAC MORGAN
8
Junior Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS PILE 1 0 (2,3)
2 2SEBASTIAN MORGAN 2 4 (3,1)
3 3MATTHEW HAYWOOD 3 6 (2,3)
4 4TYE LENNON 4 6 (2,3)
9
2wd Buggy Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROOKLYN BISSET 11 20 (1,3)
2 2ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 12 20 (2,3)
3 3BRENTON FOGGO 13 22 (3,2)
4 4GERAINT DRAHEIM 14 24 (2,3)
5 5COOPER BRYANT 15 25 (2,1)
10
2wd Buggy Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE COWAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2SAM P 2 5 (2,1)
3 3DAVID EDMUNDS 3 5 (1,2)
4 4PHILLIP NEVILLE 4 6 (3,2)
5 5DAVID HINKS 5 11 (2,3)
6 6CHRIS BISSET 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ANDREW PILE 7 15 (1,3)
8 8JESS MAY 8 15 (2,1)
9 9IAN SMEDMAN 9 15 (3,2)
10 10STUART KLEMM 10 19 (3,2)
11
2wd Buggy Mod A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (1,2)
2 2NICK CAVENDER 2 4 (2,1)
3 3MARK KING 3 5 (3,1)
4 4DAMIEN O'DEA 4 6 (2,3)
5 5JAYDEN EDMUNDS 5 10 (1,2)
6 12TREVOR MAY
12
4wd Buggy Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERAINT DRAHEIM 11 21 (1,3)
2 2MARK COLLINS 12 23 (2,3)
3 3RICK STAIN 13 25 (2,1)
4 4COOPER BRYANT 14 27 (3,1)
13
4wd Buggy Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP NEVILLE 1 2 (1,3)
2 2STEVE COWAN 2 3 (3,1)
3 3RHYS MARSHALL 3 3 (2,3)
4 4DAVID EDMUNDS 4 6 (2,1)
5 5TREVOR MAY 5 6 (1,2)
6 6SAM P 6 10 (3,1)
7 7BRENTON FOGGO 7 13 (2,1)
8 8JESS MAY 8 16 (2,3)
9 9ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 9 18 (2,1)
10 10STUART KLEMM 10 19 (3,2)
14
4wd Buggy Mod A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2DAMON DAVIS PERRY 2 2 (1,2)
3 4NICK CAVENDER 4 6 (2,3)
4 5DAMIEN O'DEA 5 8 (2,3)
5 6MARK BROWN 6 9 (1,2)
6 3SEAN PERRY 3 5 (1,3)
7 7TAS PAPAS 7 12 (1,2)
8 8CASEY TRONCONE 8 14 (3,2)
9 9DAVID MERRETT 9 16 (1,3)
10 10JAYDEN EDMUNDS 10 19 (2,1)
11 11ISAAC MORGAN
15
Junior Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS PILE 1 0 (2,3)
2 2SEBASTIAN MORGAN 2 4 (3,1)
3 3MATTHEW HAYWOOD 3 6 (2,3)
4 4TYE LENNON 4 6 (2,3)
16
2wd Buggy Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROOKLYN BISSET 11 20 (1,3)
2 2ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 12 20 (2,3)
3 3BRENTON FOGGO 13 22 (3,2)
4 4GERAINT DRAHEIM 14 24 (2,3)
5 5COOPER BRYANT 15 25 (2,1)
17
2wd Buggy Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE COWAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2SAM P 2 5 (2,1)
3 3DAVID EDMUNDS 3 5 (1,2)
4 4PHILLIP NEVILLE 4 6 (3,2)
5 5DAVID HINKS 5 11 (2,3)
6 6CHRIS BISSET 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ANDREW PILE 7 15 (1,3)
8 8JESS MAY 8 15 (2,1)
9 9IAN SMEDMAN 9 15 (3,2)
10 10STUART KLEMM 10 19 (3,2)
18
2wd Buggy Mod A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (1,2)
2 2NICK CAVENDER 2 4 (2,1)
3 3MARK KING 3 5 (3,1)
4 4DAMIEN O'DEA 4 6 (2,3)
5 5JAYDEN EDMUNDS 5 10 (1,2)
6 12TREVOR MAY
19
4wd Buggy Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERAINT DRAHEIM 11 21 (1,3)
2 2MARK COLLINS 12 23 (2,3)
3 3RICK STAIN 13 25 (2,1)
4 4COOPER BRYANT 14 27 (3,1)
20
4wd Buggy Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP NEVILLE 1 2 (1,3)
2 2STEVE COWAN 2 3 (3,1)
3 3RHYS MARSHALL 3 3 (2,3)
4 4DAVID EDMUNDS 4 6 (2,1)
5 5TREVOR MAY 5 6 (1,2)
6 6SAM P 6 10 (3,1)
7 7BRENTON FOGGO 7 13 (2,1)
8 8JESS MAY 8 16 (2,3)
9 9ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 9 18 (2,1)
10 10STUART KLEMM 10 19 (3,2)
21
4wd Buggy Mod A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2DAMON DAVIS PERRY 2 2 (1,2)
3 4NICK CAVENDER 4 6 (2,3)
4 5DAMIEN O'DEA 5 8 (2,3)
5 6MARK BROWN 6 9 (1,2)
6 3SEAN PERRY 3 5 (1,3)
7 7TAS PAPAS 7 12 (1,2)
8 8CASEY TRONCONE 8 14 (3,2)
9 9DAVID MERRETT 9 16 (1,3)
10 10JAYDEN EDMUNDS 10 19 (2,1)
11 11ISAAC MORGAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Mitchell Park
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 3,102
Total Race Time 24 hours, 48 minutes, 45 seconds
close X