Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Buggy Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN GRANTHAM 1 2 (3,1)
2 2STEVE COWAN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SEAN PERRY 3 3 (2,1)
4 4NICK CAVENDER 4 5 (3,2)
5 5BROOKLYN BISSET 5 9 (2,3)
6 6JESS MAY 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ANDREW PILE 7 14 (1,2)
8 8STUART KLEMM 8 14 (2,3)
9 9CHRIS BISSET 9 14 (3,1)
10 10ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 10 16 (3,2)
11 11COOPER BRYANT 11 20 (3,2)
2
2wd Buggy Mod A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JAYDEN EDMUNDS 2 4 (3,2)
3 3DAMON DAVIS PERRY 3 6 (1,2)
4 4NICK CAVENDER
5 5TREVOR MAY
6 6SEAN ROBINSON
3
Junior Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYLOR DANIEL 1 0 (2,1)
2 2THOMAS PILE 2 4 (2,3)
3 3TYE LENNON 3 6 (2,1)
4
4wd Buggy Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN PERRY 1 0 (1,2)
2 2MARTIN GRANTHAM 2 2 (3,1)
3 3PHILLIP NEVILLE 3 5 (2,1)
4 4TREVOR MAY 4 7 (3,2)
5 5JESS MAY 5 9 (3,2)
6 6SEAN ROBINSON 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 7 15 (2,3)
8 8STUART KLEMM 8 15 (3,1)
9 9DAVID EDMUNDS 9 18 (1,2)
10 10COOPER BRYANT 10 18 (2,3)
11 11RICK STAIN 11 18 (3,2)
5
4wd Buggy Mod A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DAMON DAVIS PERRY 2 2 (2,3)
3 3MARK BROWN 3 6 (3,1)
4 4JAYDEN EDMUNDS 4 7 (2,3)
5 5CASEY TRONCONE 5 10 (2,3)
6 6ISAAC MORGAN 6 12 (1,2)
7 7TAS PAPAS 6 12 (1,2)
6
2wd Buggy Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN GRANTHAM 1 2 (3,1)
2 2STEVE COWAN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SEAN PERRY 3 3 (2,1)
4 4NICK CAVENDER 4 5 (3,2)
5 5BROOKLYN BISSET 5 9 (2,3)
6 6JESS MAY 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ANDREW PILE 7 14 (1,2)
8 8STUART KLEMM 8 14 (2,3)
9 9CHRIS BISSET 9 14 (3,1)
10 10ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 10 16 (3,2)
11 11COOPER BRYANT 11 20 (3,2)
7
2wd Buggy Mod A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JAYDEN EDMUNDS 2 4 (3,2)
3 3DAMON DAVIS PERRY 3 6 (1,2)
4 4NICK CAVENDER
5 6TREVOR MAY
6 5SEAN ROBINSON
8
Junior Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYLOR DANIEL 1 0 (2,1)
2 2THOMAS PILE 2 4 (2,3)
3 3TYE LENNON 3 6 (2,1)
9
4wd Buggy Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN PERRY 1 0 (1,2)
2 2MARTIN GRANTHAM 2 2 (3,1)
3 3PHILLIP NEVILLE 3 5 (2,1)
4 4TREVOR MAY 4 7 (3,2)
5 5JESS MAY 5 9 (3,2)
6 6SEAN ROBINSON 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 7 15 (2,3)
8 8STUART KLEMM 8 15 (3,1)
9 9DAVID EDMUNDS 9 18 (1,2)
10 10COOPER BRYANT 10 18 (2,3)
11 11RICK STAIN 11 18 (3,2)
10
4wd Buggy Mod A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DAMON DAVIS PERRY 2 2 (2,3)
3 3MARK BROWN 3 6 (3,1)
4 4JAYDEN EDMUNDS 4 7 (2,3)
5 5CASEY TRONCONE 5 10 (2,3)
6 6ISAAC MORGAN 6 12 (1,2)
7 7TAS PAPAS 6 12 (1,2)
11
2wd Buggy Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN GRANTHAM 1 2 (3,1)
2 2STEVE COWAN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SEAN PERRY 3 3 (2,1)
4 4NICK CAVENDER 4 5 (3,2)
5 5BROOKLYN BISSET 5 9 (2,3)
6 6JESS MAY 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ANDREW PILE 7 14 (1,2)
8 8STUART KLEMM 8 14 (2,3)
9 9CHRIS BISSET 9 14 (3,1)
10 10ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 10 16 (3,2)
11 11COOPER BRYANT 11 20 (3,2)
12
2wd Buggy Mod A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JAYDEN EDMUNDS 2 4 (3,2)
3 3DAMON DAVIS PERRY 3 6 (1,2)
4 4NICK CAVENDER
5 5TREVOR MAY
6 6SEAN ROBINSON
13
Junior Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYLOR DANIEL 1 0 (2,1)
2 2THOMAS PILE 2 4 (2,3)
3 3TYE LENNON 3 6 (2,1)
14
4wd Buggy Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN PERRY 1 0 (1,2)
2 2MARTIN GRANTHAM 2 2 (3,1)
3 3PHILLIP NEVILLE 3 5 (2,1)
4 4TREVOR MAY 4 7 (3,2)
5 5JESS MAY 5 9 (3,2)
6 6SEAN ROBINSON 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ZENON BUSSENSCHUTT 7 15 (2,3)
8 8STUART KLEMM 8 15 (3,1)
9 9DAVID EDMUNDS 9 18 (1,2)
10 10COOPER BRYANT 10 18 (2,3)
11 11RICK STAIN 11 18 (3,2)
15
4wd Buggy Mod A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK MCMILLAN 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DAMON DAVIS PERRY 2 2 (2,3)
3 3MARK BROWN 3 6 (3,1)
4 4JAYDEN EDMUNDS 4 7 (2,3)
5 5CASEY TRONCONE 5 10 (2,3)
6 6ISAAC MORGAN 6 12 (1,2)
7 7TAS PAPAS 6 12 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Mitchell Park
Registrations Entries: 40
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 1,690
Total Race Time 16 hours, 55 minutes, 20 seconds
close X